Skip to Main Content

University Library

LibGuides

North Korean Literature Collection

조선 고전 문학 선집 Chosŏn kojŏn munhak sŏnjip (Collection of Classic Korean Literature)

v.27-46		v.47-86
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.27 사성기봉 2 Sasŏng kibong 2 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.27 四姓奇逢 2		조선고전 문학 선집 v.46 한시집 4 Hansijip 4 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.46 A Collection of Chinese Character (Sino- Korean) Poems 4
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.28 사성기봉 3 Sasŏng kibong 3 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.28 四姓奇逢 3		조선고전 문학 선집 v.47 숙향전 Sukhyang chŏn Collection of Old Korean Literature v.47 The Tale of Sukhyang
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.29 사성기봉 4 Sasŏng kibong 4 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.29 四姓奇逢 4		조선고전 문학 선집 v.53 삼은집 Samŭn chip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.53 三隱集
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.34 옥루몽 1 Ongnumong 1 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.34 玉樓夢1		조선고전 문학 선집 v.59 임진 의병장 작품집 Imjin ŭibyŏngjang chakp'umjip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.59 Imjin Voluntary Works
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.35 옥루몽 2 Ongnumong 2 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.35 玉樓夢2		조선고전 문학 선집 v.63 해동명장전 Haedong myŏngjangjŏn Collection of Old Korean Literature v.63 海東名將傳
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.36 옥루몽 3 Ongnumong 3 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.36 玉樓夢3		조선고전 문학 선집 v.74 류몽인 작품집 Yu Mong-in chakp'umjip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.74 Collected Works of Yu Mong-in
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.37 옥루몽 4 Ongnumong 4 Collection of Old Korean Literature v.37 玉樓夢4		조선고전 문학 선집 v.75 리수광 작품집 Yi Su-gwang chakp'umjip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.75 Collected Works of Yi Su-gwang
	조선고전 문학 선집 v.38 홍량호 작품집 Hong Yang-ho chakp'umjip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.38 Collection of Works by Hong Yang-ho		조선고전 문학 선집 v.76 리익 작품집 Yi Ik chakp'umjip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.76 Collected Works of Yi Ik
	력대 녀류 시가선 Yŏktae yŏryu sigasŏn Selected Poems of Historical Female Writers		조선고전 문학 선집 v.77 기행시집 (1) Kihaeng sijip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.77 Collected Travel Poems (1)
			조선고전 문학 선집 v.78 기행시집 (2) Kihaeng sijip Collection of Old Korean Literature v.78 Collected Travel Poems (2)
			조선고전 문학 선집 v.86 력대격문선 Yŏktae kyŏngmunsŏn Collection of Old Korean Literature v.86 Selected Historic Manifestos

Quick Links